?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 March 2029 @ 02:03 am
Modly post  
~As of now ALL Graphic posts will be going here into this grapic community all Graphic posts that we see here after this post  will be deleted.
 With Grapic we mean Wallpapers, Icons, lovebars, ect.

~The tag's WILL NOT be deleted they will stay till we decide otherwise.

actually thats all we had to say ^^ thank u soooo much for joining this community and posting we already have over 800 members, I actually never thought it possible ^^ THANK U very much ^^

A link to it is already on our Sidebar so its not hard to find ^^.
Tags:
 
 
 
Miyuki: Jin hamsterkuroiusagi93 on March 2nd, 2008 01:47 am (UTC)
I just love the title of this post XD

(Oh yeah, shouldn't you sticky or put a link to the je masterpost? o.O)
Miyukikuroiusagi93 on March 2nd, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
I mean a link to it in johnny's paradise (cause it'll probably eventually get lost in other posts :P)
put a banana in your ear~kazama_2009 on March 2nd, 2008 01:57 am (UTC)
I already did it its on the side bar ^^~~~just look u'll find it too ^^
put a banana in your ear~kazama_2009 on March 2nd, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
XD I liked the "Modly post" thingy XD and yeah I should make it Sticky~~~ and I should tell about the masterpost... HMMM~~~ could u make a Jr. masterpost??? Ill help u with the orginizing it ^^
Miyukikuroiusagi93 on March 2nd, 2008 01:56 am (UTC)
Eto... sure? I don't really have juniors clips though, so it would start out empty XD
put a banana in your ear~kazama_2009 on March 2nd, 2008 01:58 am (UTC)
hmm~~~ U have the comments in my masterpost.. the last ones are mostly Jr's